Fair
55°FFairFull Forecast

HONOR ROLL: Seneca Township High School

2012-13 — First Quarter

Published: Thursday, Nov. 15, 2012 6:59 a.m. CDT

HONOR ROLL

SENIOR

Faustino S. Alcaraz

Alexandra Oshea Autry

Darren Baker

Kimberly Anne Bartkus

Brian W. Bergeson

Jenna Kay Blohm

Zev Carter

Cassie M. Clemmons

Mark R. Cozzi

Sieara C. Harders

Cortney Helms

Zack Hintze

Felica A. Hum

Colton Russell Jackson

Jonah J. Lamboley

Connor Q. Leake

Christopher M. Lee

Edward A. Lowers

Jaime Marques

Samantha Morganflash

Brandon W. Myre

Ryan M. Obodzinski

Lauren N. Peterson

Alexander M. Redmen

Joshua Andrew Rohder

Cody Russell

Allison Jo Sereno

Dustin Adam Taylor

Victoria E. Underhill

Olivia Rae Vangelisti

Cameron Joseph Ward

Jake Charles Watson

Brandon J. Webb

JUNIOR

Jacob Benjamin Alley

Rylee Anne Anderson

Scott M  Anderson

Savannah Sue Baldauf

Shawna C. Bratcher

Ariel R. Brozovich

Maria G. Carrizales

Clayton Eric Cole

Brittany Crowley

Jacob Richard Culbreth

Brittney Lynn Dooley

Kati-Lyn Edwards

Evan Michael Fleck

Chance D. Gonnam

Justin M. Heinzeroth

Dillon M. Johnson

Riley M. Jones

Laini Marie Kelley

Toriana M. King

Devin Michael Leo

Emilie Anne Logan

Ronald N. Marconi

Thaddeus McCormack

Daniel L. Niswonger

Sarah Nicole Radtke

Jessica Rodriguez

Starrlee Anjel Rogers

Trevin Daniel Seul

Brittany Shannon

Nathan D. Stuedemann

Ethan M. Thompson

Tristen R. Underwood

Brad R. Wyss

Dylan Andrew Yost

SOPHOMORE

Kristin N. Battles

Brant N. Baudino

Lauren E. Beisswenger

Kyle A. Campbell

Thomas J. Caron

Anna H. Clubb

Nicholas K. Craemer

Mark T. Fillenwarth

Matthew R. Fleishman

Breanna L. Foster

Ashley A. Germain

Allison R. Gordon

Brandon R. Grossi

Gerald K. Haff

Michaela L. Hart

Breanna R. Henderson

Alexis Lauren Johnson

James T. Kluzek

Taylor N. Knibbs

Josie L. Lanter

Morgan E. Maloney

Cassity J. Melvin

Ethan Mott

Ryan A. Murray

Tyler Ortiz

Aaron K. Partridge

Hunter T. Peterson

Dana M. Potter

Justin M. Ralls

Zachary J. Russell

Joshua S. Seibert

Reilly B. Swetnam

Kassidy L. Tezak

Brandon M. Viken

Lexi R. Wilkinson

Jonathon Wilson

Madison V. Wyss

FRESHMAN

Wyatt A. Aldrich

Taylor N. Bennett

Payton J  Boyd

Andrew  Brookman

Kurdt T. Cade

Beau M. Carpenter

Danielle M. Chismarick

Bryce D. Coyle

Selena A. Echeverria

Jacob L. Gonzalez

Greg Granby

Natalie A. Hamilton

Anthony W. Hasse

Curtis J. Herrera

Matthew J. Hougas

Michael R. Isham

Andrea R. Johnson

Sarah L. Johnson

Spencer R. Leake

Joshua Marshall

Hannah E.  McCormack

Tyler J. McKinney

Mitchell R. Neimann

Rebecca Neumann

Mariah A. Odum

Katelynn Ortiz

Madilyn T. Payne

Casey J. Pifer

Karlie A. Punke

Wyatt R. Rodriguez

Stephen M. Roesel

Matthew R. Roszak

Hailey E. Ryder

John M. Simpson

Nathan C. Spampanato

Christian M. Stropoli

Willow A. Stuedemann

Kirsten E. Tendall

Jesse D. Thompson

Rosa A. Valenciano

Jacob L. Weinreich

John E. Williams

Previous Page|1|2|Next Page

Get breaking and town-specific news sent to your phone. Sign up for text alerts from the Morris Daily Herald.

More News

Watch Now

Player embeded on all MDH instances for analytics purposes.

Jalopy Fest 2014

More videos »